Liste des taureaux inscrits / Liste der angemeldeten Stiere
Holstein (Noir/Schwarz)
Prop. / Eig. Identité / Identität Taureau / Stier
Bapst Fabian & Christiane , Guuhet 20, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1415.5028.7 Gauheit ARES
Bapst Fabian & Christiane , Guuhet 20, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1391.0649.6 Illens VALESCO
Beyeler Aldo, Allmetsriedli 117, 1716 Oberschrot CH 120.1355.2028.9 Faro
Beyeler Aldo, Allmetsriedli 117, 1716 Oberschrot CH 120.1389.5985.7 Coolman
BILAND GERARD, 1726 FARVAGNY CH 120.1415.7697.3 Petit'Bil Shedden JERICCO
Boschung Pierre, Rte de la Gîte 6, 1635 La Tour-de-Trême CH 120.1469.2348.2 Bogranges INDIEN
Brodard Nicolas, Rte du Lan 53, 1634 La Roche FR CH 120.1344.3856.1 Sur Le Land SWEN
Brodard Pierre & Joseph, Les Rots 191, 1637 Charmey (Gruyère) CH 120.1469.6493.5 GAROU
Brodard Xavier & Valérie, Rte de Fribourg 82, 1634 La Roche FR CH 120.1367.5474.4 Sur Le Land ALVIN
Charrière Bruno et Christian, Rte de la Valsainte 91, 1654 Cerniat FR CH 120.1393.6998.3 Savoleyre NIXON
Charrière Claude, Les Adoux, 1663 Epagny CH 120.1407.5636.9 Les Adoux NELSON
Charrière Daniel, Rte de Grenilles 79, 1726 Farvagny CH 120.1389.0231.0 Les Chaux ABDERALDEN
Charrière Jean-Pierre, Rte de Rueyres 8, 1626 Romanens CH 120.1428.3058.6 Cilianlaure MACRON
Currat Papaux Philippe Alexandre CH 120.1410.3945.4 BRUTUS
Dafflon Gérald, 1742 Autigny CH 120.1427.6658.8 Etchebest
Dafflon Gérald, 1742 Autigny CH 120.1439.1720.0 Instagram
Dévaud Bertrand, Contramont 42, 1726 Farvagny CH 120.1395.4219.5 Black-Hills MAD MAX
Dévaud Bertrand, Contramont 42, 1726 Farvagny CH 120.1395.4228.7 Black-Hills MALABAR
Dévaud Bertrand, Contramont 42, 1726 Farvagny CH 120.1395.4230.0 Black-Hills MAYDAY
Droux Dominique, Rte de Montborget 12, 1697 La Joux FR CH 120.1327.1939.6 Grands-Bois RICCO
Dumas Claude, Les Ponts, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1450.7951.7 Duroch SACHA
Dumas Claude, Les Ponts, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1450.7955.5 Les Ponts KRIS
Dumas Claude, Les Ponts, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1450.7960.9 Les Ponts ELVIS
Dumas Claude, Les Ponts, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1450.7961.6 Les Ponts CLARCK
Dumas Claude, Les Ponts, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1450.7979.1 Les Ponts ATOMIC
Ferme du Plattery Menoud Christian, 1626 Romanens CH 120.1355.1791.3 Elio
Ferme Kolly-JL, Rte de la Pra 31, 1649 Pont-la-Ville CH 120.1372.8892.7 Mattenhof GALIX
Ferme-Ecole Grangeneuve, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1308.3004.8 Hauterive Alberto
Fragnière Patrick, Villars d'Avry, 1645 Le Bry CH 120.1408.4995.5 Majoric DIABOLO
Genoud Manuel, 1628 Vuadens CH 120.1311.6201.8 Eblack
Gerber David & Philippe, Haut du Village 3, 2943 Vendlincourt CH 120.1437.4009.9 Mattenhof GAMEBOY
Gerber David & Philippe, Haut du Village 3, 2943 Vendlincourt CH 120.1397.6956.1 Les Ponts FLYER
Girard Daniel, Rte. d'Invau 90, 1677 Prez-vers-Siviriez CH 120.1413.9630.4 Pregiro BRISAGO
GOLLIARD DENIS, 1684 MEZIERES CH 120.1421.0059.7 Montjoret Brewmaster Amir
Graf Rudolf, 3636 Forst CH 120.1386.3530.0 Vulkan
Grossen Fritz, 2748 Les Ecorcheresses CH 120.1379.5557.7 Neufs-Pres Unix Jacksen
Hänni Andreas, Sädelstrasse 25, 3115 Gerzensee CH 120.1440.1583.7 Hänni Farms ROLEX
Hänni Andreas, Sädelstrasse 25, 3115 Gerzensee CH 120.1440.1584.4 Hänni Farms LEWANDOWSKI
HIRT FRITZ UND PASCAL, 3043 UETTLIGEN CH 120.1398.7078.6 SCHLOSSGUT MAXIMO
Horni Urs, Rütistrasse 51, 7310 Bad Ragaz CH 120.1406.1845.2 Peak PANCAKE
Horni Urs, Rütistrasse 51, 7310 Bad Ragaz CH 120.1406.1857.5 Rhein-Valley DUNCAN-P
Kolly Fabien, La Sauge 26, 1647 Corbières CH 120.1454.8022.1 Kolly OJ SIMPSON
Maillard Jean-Pierre, 1683 Brenles CH 120.1424.5825.4 La Montagne Calipso
Morand François, Rte du Briez 70, 1628 Vuadens CH 120.1410.7751.7 Morandale AURIX
Noël Saskia et Christophe, Rue des Rosiers 2, 1486 Vuissens CH 120.1433.5986.4 Noël ELLOPLER
Noël Saskia et Christophe, Rue des Rosiers 2, 1486 Vuissens CH 120.1433.5985.7 Noël EDOLO
Noël Saskia et Christophe, Rue des Rosiers 2, 1486 Vuissens CH 120.1433.5990.1 Noël EDARKER
Noël Saskia et Christophe, Rue des Rosiers 2, 1486 Vuissens CH 120.1433.6000.6 Noël EVERTOR
Noël Saskia et Christophe, Rue des Rosiers 2, 1486 Vuissens CH 120.1433.6001.3 Noël VARIO
Perrin Maurice et Richard, 2316 les Ponts-de-Martel CH 120.1256.6649.2 Scott
Philipona Frères, Chemin de la Gay 32, 1614 Granges (Veveyse) CH 120.1425.4145.1 Villstar LION Z
Romanens Benoît, Eric & Michel, Ch. de Cuquerens 100, 1630 Bulle CH 120.1270.9635.8 Ptit Coeur Gold Chip COCO
Romanens Benoît, Eric & Michel, Ch. de Cuquerens 100, 1630 Bulle CH 120.1437.4028.0 Mattenhof GOTTHARD
Siegenthaler Hansueli, 3765 CH 120.1426.4913.3 Sihu O Kaliber Leo


Red Holstein (Rouge/Rot)
Prop. / Eig. Identité / Identität Taureau / Stier
ASS Gapany-Gremaud Serge et JJacques, 1633 Marsens CH 120.1381.1500.0 Morandale AURTON
AYER SERGE et YVAN, 1611 LE CRET CH 120.1460.6017.0 VERNNER
Bapst Jacques, 1634 La Roche CH 120.1359.6855.5 KOWER
Bapst Valentin, 1634 La Roche CH 120.1347.7698.4 Fredo
Bapst Valentin, 1634 La Roche CH 120.1430.2839.5 Gamin
Barbey Dominique, 1689 Le Châtelard CH 120.1445.0104.0 Hamilton
Betriebsgemeinschaft Bertschy&Egger Bertschy Adrian, 1792 Guschelmuth CH 120.1282.0061.7 Silver
Betriebsgemeinschaft Bertschy&Egger Bertschy Adrian, 1792 Guschelmuth CH 120.1423.5886.8 Rockstar
BILAND GERARD, 1726 FARVAGNY CH 120.1415.7656.0 Petit'Bil Lucky MIKADO ET -P
Bourquenoud Christian, semsales CH 120.1452.3737.5 Mistral
Brönnimann Samuel, 1756 Onnens FR CH 120.1340.6154.7 Tucano
CE Yerly Jean-Louis et Fabien , 1626 Rueyres-Treyfayes CH 120.1350.4345.0 ÉLVIS
Comex Chassot, 1635 La Tour-de-Trême CH 120.1456.6210.8 Filou
Dafflon Gérald, 1742 Autigny CH 120.1363.9236.6 Benson
Demierre Paul Henri, 1609 St Martin CH 120.1420.6624.4 ORVUS
Dumas Christian, Frédéric, Stéphane, 1684 Mézières CH 120.1363.9300.4 Schrago Aaron ORACLE
Dumas Claude, Les Ponts, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1450.7954.8 Les Ponts GELSON
Dumas Claude, Les Ponts, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1450.7976.0 Les Ponts REDMAN
Dumas Claude, Les Ponts, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1450.7977.7 Les Ponts REDBULL
Etienne Bernard, 3186 Guin CH 120.1331.0744.4 Oracle
Fasel Stefan, 1713 St. Antoni CH 120.1313.5804.6 Inox
Fasel Stefan, 1713 St. Antoni CH 120.1422.3063.8 Jodel
Fasel Stefan, 1713 St. Antoni CH 120.1422.3067.6 Junior
Fasel Stefan, 1713 St. Antoni CH 120.1422.3073.7 Jonathan
Fasel Stefan, 1713 St. Antoni CH 120.1422.3076.8 Julier
Ferme des Grands-Bois, 1663 Epagny CH 120.1303.7481.8 WINNER
Ferme du Plattery Menoud Christian, 1626 Romanens CH 120.1282.0058.7 Sabrino
Ferme du Plattery Menoud Christian, 1626 Romanens CH 120.1459.1339.2 Feeling
ferme ecole de sorens iag, 1642 Sorens CH 120.1256.7114.4 Londaly NASH
Gobet & Vallélian, Ch. du Botserin 52, 1635 La Tour-de-Trême CH 120.1350.9908.2 Londaly KARGO
Grossen Fritz, 2748 Les Ecorcheresses CH 120.1462.7001.2 Ajaccio
Hänni Andreas, Sädelstrasse 25, 3115 Gerzensee CH 120.1440.1600.1 Hänni Farms RADO
Heim Daniela, 2748 Souboz CH 120.1461.4863.2 Le Maupas Ben DonaldTrump
HIRT FRITZ UND PASCAL, 3043 UETTLIGEN CH 120.1363.8768.3 FAHIM BOOM BANANA JOE
HIRT FRITZ UND PASCAL, 3043 UETTLIGEN CH 120.1461.8421.0 TORONTO
Jacquat Sébastien , 1680 Romont CH 120.1485.3133.3 Ferdinand
jaquet Emmanuel, 1689 Le Châtelard CH 120.1360.4613.9 Olympium
jaquet Emmanuel, 1689 Le Châtelard CH 120.1441.9908.7 Sherlock
Kormann Hermann, 1715 Alterswil CH 120.1322.1437.2 Faebu
Kormann Hermann, 1715 Alterswil CH 120.1179.2285.8 Bablo
Kormann Hermann, 1715 Alterswil CH 120.1444.5638.8 Kilian
Krattinger Beat, 1716 Schwarzsee CH 120.1389.5986.4 Mox MARMARO
Moënnat Jean-Marc, Route de Bulle 61, 1687 Vuisternens-devant-Romont CH 120.1466.8331.7 Moennat HARLEY
Moënnat Jean-Marc, Route de Bulle 61, 1687 Vuisternens-devant-Romont CH 120.1452.3269.1 Moennat EL PADRE
Moënnat Jean-Marc, Route de Bulle 61, 1687 Vuisternens-devant-Romont CH 120.1452.3267.7 Moennat EL NINO
Moret-Donzallaz Alexandre et Cie, 1628 Vuadens CH 120.1482.1898.2 Juliano
Perrin Maurice et Richard, 2316 les Ponts-de-Martel CH 120.1282.6100.7 Ali
Pilloud Nathalie, 1675 Mossel CH 120.1396.5641.0 Liaudat Aladdin Oscar
Progin Frédéric, Imp. du Signal 31, 1696 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz CH 120.1249.5090.5 Schrago Apoll ALIAS
Savary Guy, 1625 Sâles CH 120.1319.6026.3 Hercule
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1284.1930.9 Charly
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1454.7351.3 IVAN
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1466.3738.9 Joyboy
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1402.7300.2 Balou
Studer Ueli, 1714 Heitenried CH 120.1398.5833.3 James
Suchet Pierre-Alain, Farvagny-le-Grand CH 120.1389.3705.3 Malboro
Telley Codourey Martin et Yvan, 1756 Lovens CH 120.1304.3350.8 Denver
Telley Codourey Martin et Yvan, 1756 Lovens CH 120.1377.1223.1 Redking
Tinguely Nicolas, 1634 La Roche CH 120.1476.8568.6 RIVAGE
Uldry Nicolas, 1689 Le Châtelard CH 120.1384.6205.0 Perrestar Odyssey CALLUM
Vial Eric, 1618 Châtel-St-Denis CH 120.1350.2346.9 Champion
Vial Eric, 1618 Châtel-St-Denis CH 120.1350.2324.7 Cosmos
Vial Eric, 1618 Châtel-St-Denis CH 120.1364.5720.1 Nutz
Waeber Frédéric, Tsapalla 2, 1733 Treyvaux CH 120.1397.6933.2 Duroch ATLANTIC
Yerly Holstein, Yerly Jean-Philippe, 1646 Echarlens CH 120.1459.5442.5 Yerly BOXER
Yerly Holstein, Yerly Jean-Philippe, 1646 Echarlens CH 120.1459.5444.9 Yerly CYRANO


Swiss Fleckvieh
Prop. / Eig. Identité / Identität Taureau / Stier
Aeschlimann Daniel-Géraldine, 1783 Barberêche CH 120.1306.2880.5 Miguel
Aeschlimann Daniel-Géraldine, 1783 Barberêche CH 120.1299.1055.3 Eiko
Aeschlimann Daniel-Géraldine, 1783 Barberêche CH 120.1415.5880.1 Rolf
Aeschlimann Daniel-Géraldine, 1783 Barberêche CH 120.1466.1715.2 Nadal
Aeschlimann Daniel-Géraldine, 1783 Barberêche CH 120.1415.5899.3 Enzio
Aeschlimann Daniel-Géraldine, 1783 Barberêche CH 120.1415.5871.9 Estragon-ET
Bächler Otto, 1718 Rechthalten CH 120.1427.2724.4 Hardy HARY
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1284.3562.0 Winnetou
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1375.2477.3 Flamingo
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1416.8753.2 Gian
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1428.9144.0 Calvin
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1447.5276.3 Waldemar
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1375.2501.5 Ontario
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1467.8968.2 Orlik
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1467.8971.2 Oleander
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1443.6093.7 Diego
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1443.6096.8 Björn
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1467.8979.8 Origo
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1379.1788.9 Rex
Bielmann Paul, 1714 Heitenried CH 120.1319.2668.9 Optimus
Delabays Christian, 1689 Le Chatelard CH 120.1388.1548.1 Nino
Delabays Christian, 1689 Le Chatelard CH 120.1426.8802.6 Casimir
Delabays Christian, 1689 Le Chatelard CH 120.1426.8817.0 Colin
Delabays Christian, 1689 Le Chatelard CH 120.1264.8271.8 Meloë
Genoud + Delabays Nicolas + Christian , Les monts-de-corsier CH 120.1388.1555.9 Nineron
Genoud + Delabays Nicolas + Christian , Les monts-de-corsier CH 120.1485.0048.3 Charmeur
Gremaud Philippe, 1666 Villars-sous-Mont CH 120.1388.1568.9 NESTORE
Gremaud Philippe, 1666 Villars-sous-Mont CH 120.1310.4687.5 IFOLOR
Gremaud Philippe, 1666 Villars-sous-Mont CH 120.1310.4707.0 ROCKO
Kolly Francois, 1634 La Roche CH 120.1319.2687.0 FYNN
Krattinger Beat, 1716 Schwarzsee CH 120.1344.1636.1 Nemo P GRIEZMANN
Maurer Adrian, 1717 St.Ursen CH 120.1476.8770.3 Maurer' s Granit
Maurer Adrian, 1717 St.Ursen CH 120.1375.2497.1 Odesso
Maurer Adrian, 1717 St.Ursen CH 120.1400.8360.1 Maurer' s Edison Farmer
Niederberger Joel, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1467.8972.9 Odin
Pasquier Philippe et Marc, 1625 Maules CH 120.1316.6469.7 Argus MATRA
Pellet Arthur, 1718 Rechthalten CH 120.1379.1231.0 Finn
Pellet Arthur, 1718 Rechthalten CH 120.1255.6672.3 Palmo
Pfander Samuel, 3158 Guggisberg CH 120.1417.0087.3 Sheep Hill Anjou Anakin
Pfander Samuel, 3158 Guggisberg CH 120.1417.0085.9 Sheep Hill Red Impuls Nando
Pilloud Nathalie, 1675 Mossel CH 120.1359.9444.8 Ringgeler's Luca Napoleon
Pilloud Nathalie, 1675 Mossel CH 120.1375.0678.6 Pilloud Eldorado Sugus
Pittet François, 1634 La Roche CH 120.1331.8975.4 0desso Fabian
Raboud Raphaël, 1692 Massonnens CH 120.1267.8162.0 Vainqueur
Repond Marc, 1690 Villaz-St-Pierre CH 120.1326.7650.7 TARZAN
Repond Marc, 1690 Villaz-St-Pierre CH 120.1431.6520.5 UNIVERS
Repond Marc, 1690 Villaz-St-Pierre CH 120.1414.5184.3 NIKLAS
Rey Christophe et Nicolas, 1689 Le Châtelard-près-Romont CH 120.1475.3978.1 Bijou
Rey Michel, 1689 Le Châtelard-près-Romont CH 120.1182.1465.5 Frivolo
Ruffieux Philippe et Michaël , 1652 villarbeney CH 120.1294.9282.0 Nemo
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1402.7328.6 Bistrot
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1248.2743.6 Andrin
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1402.7283.8 Amarol
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1393.1019.0 Léo
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1248.2723.8 Ali
Studer Ueli, 1714 Heitenried CH 120.1463.6954.9 Joel
Studer Ueli, 1714 Heitenried CH 120.1463.6957.0 Faebu
Studer Ueli, 1714 Heitenried CH 120.1398.5850.0 Lotus
Tercier Gabriel et Claude, 1642 sorens CH 120.1395.8032.6 Kilian
Uldry Nicolas, 1689 Le Châtelard CH 120.1384.6215.9 Perrestar Manhattan EL CHAPO
Zahnd Simon, 3184 Wünnewil CH 120.1436.7672.5 Ölibach Optimus Spartacus
Zahnd Simon, 3184 Wünnewil CH 120.1405.9450.3 Zurbrügg`s Edison Eros


Simmental
Prop. / Eig. Identité / Identität Taureau / Stier
Aeschlimann Daniel-Géraldine, 1783 Barberêche CH 120.1371.8435.9 Canari
Bächler Otto, 1718 Rechthalten CH 120.1445.0683.0 Bernhard ALI
Bächler Otto, 1718 Rechthalten CH 120.1406.1269.6 Florin URBAN
Bächler Otto, 1718 Rechthalten CH 120.1406.1270.2 Florin UDO
BERTHOUD Jean & Christophe, 1623 Semsales CH 120.1304.6563.9 NELSON
Burri Gottfried, 1735 Giffers CH 120.1392.2172.4 RAMON
Burri Gottfried, 1735 Giffers CH 120.1392.2173.1 ROY
Burri Gottfried, 1735 Giffers CH 120.1397.6595.2 ARMANI
Corminboeuf Bruno et Remy, 1417 Essertines-Yverdon CH 120.1235.4820.2 Prince
Curty Eric et William, 1691 Villarimboud CH 120.1479.5692.2 Donald
Curty Eric et William, 1691 Villarimboud CH 120.1190.5465.6 Achill
Curty Eric et William, 1691 Villarimboud CH 120.1199.9533.1 Saturn
Menoud Antoine et Sébastien, 1625 Sâles CH 120.1303.9033.7 jupiter
Menoud Antoine et Sébastien, 1625 Sâles CH 120.1463.1459.4 jaman
Rey Christophe et Nicolas, 1689 Le Châtelard-près-Romont CH 120.1437.0977.5 Apollo
Roch Antoine et Julien, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1401.8108.6 Vainqueur
Roch Gabriel et Paul, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1362.7139.5 Ramon
Roch Gabriel et Paul, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1329.1369.5 Rudolph
von Siebenthal Adolf, 3781 Turbach CH 120.1263.6270.6 FIRN



www.marche-concours-bulle.ch © 2017 - réalisé par Flashmax.ch