Liste des taureaux inscrits / Liste der angemeldeten Stiere
Holstein (Noir/Schwarz)
Prop. / Eig. Identité / Identität Taureau / Stier
Bapst Raymond & Philippe, Ch. Grange-Neuve 2, 1731 Ependes FR CH 120.1497.7820.1 Grange-Neuve ALBIN
Baume Silvio, Sur-Angosse, 2345 Les Breuleux CH 120.1490.8403.6 Baugosse MONTECRISTO
Baume Silvio, Sur-Angosse, 2345 Les Breuleux CH 120.1537.3583.2 Baugosse MARIANO
Beyeler Aldo, Dorfstrasse 20, 1737 Plasselb CH 120.1355.2028.9 Gastlosen-B FARO
Beyeler Aldo, Dorfstrasse 20, 1737 Plasselb CH 120.1523.2748.9 Schuwey ELIOT
Beyeler Aldo, Dorfstrasse 20, 1737 Plasselb CH 120.1506.8719.6 Majoric O Kaliber ARAGON
Beyeler Aldo, Dorfstrasse 20, 1737 Plasselb CH 120.1560.0448.5 Rippa's MONTROSS
Beyeler Aldo, Dorfstrasse 20, 1737 Plasselb CH 120.1423.7997.9 SUNBOY
Brodard Nicolas, Rte du Lan 53, 1634 La Roche FR CH 120.1367.5474.4 Sur Le Land ALVIN
Chappalley Daniel, Le Liderrey 1, 1637 Charmey (Gruyère) CH 120.1531.8394.7 Chapalley DONALD
Charrière Bruno et Christian, Rte de la Valsainte 91, 1654 Cerniat FR CH 120.1472.1116.8 Savoleyre Apple Crisp ORLIK
Dafflon Gérald, 1742 Autigny CH 120.1486.3138.5 La Waebera Dateline ELDORADO
Dafflon Gérald, 1742 Autigny CH 120.1486.3097.5 La Waebera O'MARK
Dumas Claude, Les Ponts, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1450.8018.6 PASTIS
Dumas Claude, Les Ponts, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1450.8032.2 Les Ponts GREG
Dumas Claude, Les Ponts, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1450.8013.1 Les Ponts KENTON
Dumas Claude, Les Ponts, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1450.8011.7 Les Ponts ELTON
Dumas Claude, Les Ponts, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1450.8004.9 Les Ponts FITZ
Fasel Stefan, 1713 St. Antoni CH 120.1422.3091.1 Kosmos
ferme ecole de sorens iag, 1642 Sorens CH 120.1466.5459.1 Schrago Igor
Ferme Kolly-JL, Rte de la Pra 31, 1649 Pont-la-Ville CH 120.1516.9566.4 Kolly-JL ABRUTY
Ferme-Ecole Grangeneuve, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1308.3004.8 Alberto
Gerber David & Philippe, Haut du Village 3, 2943 Vendlincourt CH 120.1442.0760.7 CARIBOU
Gerber David et Philippe, 2943 Vendlincourt CH 120.1450.7961.6 Clark Les Ponts
Girard Daniel, Rte d'Invau 90, 1677 Prez-vers-Siviriez CH 120.1528.4411.5 Pregiro DOMINO
Girard Daniel, Rte d'Invau 90, 1677 Prez-vers-Siviriez CH 120.1499.3826.1 Pregiro TAMOIL
Girard Daniel, Rte d'Invau 90, 1677 Prez-vers-Siviriez CH 120.1528.4398.9 Pregiro APOLLO
Girard Daniel, Rte d'Invau 90, 1677 Prez-vers-Siviriez CH 120.1499.3825.4 Pregiro BANAGO
GOLLIARD DENIS, 1684 MEZIERES CH 120.1566.0291.9 PETRO
Maillard Jean-Pierre, 1683 Brenles CH 120.1456.6277.1 Designer
Morand François, Rte du Briez 70, 1628 Vuadens CH 120.1500.8135.2 Morandale TOPPER
Morand François, Rte du Briez 70, 1628 Vuadens CH 120.1410.7751.7 Morandale AURIX
Müller Jean-Bernard+Hélène CH 120.1494.2262.3 JULIEN
Pharisa-Jaquet, Route de la Poya 4, 1665 Estavannens CH 120.1508.2149.1 Les Chaux TYSON
Pharisa-Jaquet, Route de la Poya 4, 1665 Estavannens CH 120.1508.2132.3 Les Chaux POPEYE
Pharisa-Jaquet, Route de la Poya 4, 1665 Estavannens CH 120.1533.8331.6 Les Chaux APOLLON
Pharisa-Jaquet, Route de la Poya 4, 1665 Estavannens CH 120.1389.0231.0 Les Chaux ABDERALDEN
Philipona Frères, Chemin de la Gay 32, 1614 Granges (Veveyse) CH 120.1528.8800.3 S Bro O'KTAV
Philipona Frères, Chemin de la Gay 32, 1614 Granges (Veveyse) CH 120.1537.3580.1 Baugosse MICHAL
Piccand Laurent & Frédéric, Rte St-Claude 26, 1726 Farvagny-le-Petit CH 120.1538.4995.9 Les Crosets SNICKERS
Piccand Laurent & Frédéric, Rte St-Claude 26, 1726 Farvagny-le-Petit CH 120.1370.6506.1 Les Crosets Ouragan
Romanens Benoît, Eric & Michel, Ch. de Cuquerens 100, 1630 Bulle CH 120.1372.0299.2 Gobeli's Gold Chip JEFFREY
Ruprecht Olivier , 3186 Duedingen CH 120.1427.7876.5 Jenny-Lou Muskestier
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1402.7362.0 Bivio
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1500.0416.0 Coto
Wiedmer Markus, Eggwil, 9552 Bronschhofen CH 120.1400.7060.1 Sunboy
Wiedmer Markus, Eggwil, 9552 Bronschhofen CH 120.1400.7050.2 Tino
Yerly Holstein, Yerly Jean-Philippe, 1646 Echarlens CH 120.1511.0463.0 Yerly DALO
Zosso Magnus, 3186 Düdingen CH 120.1423.7974.0 Casper SULTAN


Red Holstein (Rouge/Rot)
Prop. / Eig. Identité / Identität Taureau / Stier
Bapst Raymond & Philippe, Ch. Grange-Neuve 2, 1731 Ependes FR CH 120.1481.0881.8 Grange-Neuve ALADAIN
Barbey Dominique, 1689 Le Châtelard CH 120.1513.9685.1 Le Planet Atomar Impact
Barbey Dominique, 1689 Le Châtelard CH 120.1513.9701.8 Le Planet Gladiator Jovial
Barbey Dominique, 1689 Le Châtelard CH 120.1513.9702.5 Le Planet Amnesty Jackpot
Beyeler Andreas, 1772 Ponthaux CH 120.1517.4991.6 Primo
Brönnimann Samuel, 1756 Onnens FR CH 120.1444.9949.1 Dublin
Brönnimann Samuel, 1756 Onnens FR CH 120.1340.6154.7 Tucano
Dafflon Gérald, 1742 Autigny CH 120.1349.9990.1 HauRet ATLANTIK
Dafflon Gérald, 1742 Autigny CH 120.1486.3136.1 La Waebera Achilles ROCKY
Dafflon Gérald, 1742 Autigny CH 120.1510.9869.4 TGD-Holstein BREUS
Dafflon Gérald, 1742 Autigny CH 120.1511.0904.8 Les Verdaux Never Again SADIO P
Dafflon Gérald, 1742 Autigny CH 120.1511.0923.9 Les Verdaux Agent WILSON
Dafflon Gérald, 1742 Autigny CH 120.1511.0924.6 Les Verdaux Avance WINDSOR
Dévaud Benoît, 1699 Porsel CH 120.1446.0389.8 Eskimo
Fasel Stefan, 1713 St. Antoni CH 120.1422.3083.6 Julius
Fasel Stefan, 1713 St. Antoni CH 120.1422.3093.5 König
Ferme Kolly-JL, Rte de la Pra 31, 1649 Pont-la-Ville CH 120.1410.3612.5 Le Saulgy SNAPCHAT
Ferme La Lorraine Menoud & Co., Rte de Rueyres 120, 1626 Rueyres-Treyfayes CH 120.1466.8333.1 Moennat TENNESSEE
Ferme-Ecole de Sorens, Institut agricole de l'Etat de Fribourg, 1642 Sorens CH 120.1350.9908.2 Londaly KARGO
Ferme-Ecole Grangeneuve, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1522.9186.5 Castor
Ferme-Ecole Grangeneuve, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1522.9189.6 Camarad
Florian Schüpbach , 3186 Düdingen CH 120.1423.5886.8 Rockstar
Gobet & Vallélian, Ch. du Botserin 52, 1635 La Tour-de-Trême CH 120.1480.5223.4 Londaly JAMESON
Gobet & Vallélian, Ch. du Botserin 52, 1635 La Tour-de-Trême CH 120.1480.5225.8 Londaly JACKSON
Gobet & Vallélian, Ch. du Botserin 52, 1635 La Tour-de-Trême CH 120.1480.5245.6 Londaly GAUTSCHO
Gobet & Vallélian, Ch. du Botserin 52, 1635 La Tour-de-Trême CH 120.1480.5255.5 Londaly DALTON
Gobet & Vallélian, Ch. du Botserin 52, 1635 La Tour-de-Trême CH 120.1509.5596.7 Siegsoleil BUSINESS
Kern Frédéric, 1749 Middes CH 120.1552.3583.5 Gordon
Kern Frédéric, 1749 Middes CH 120.1552.3584.2 Garfield
Kormann Hermann, 1715 Alterswil CH 120.1444.5638.8 Kilian
Moret-Donzallaz Alexandre et Cie, 1628 Vuadens CH 120.1482.1898.2 Les Asses Jacot Juliano
Pharisa-Jaquet, Route de la Poya 4, 1665 Estavannens CH 120.1508.2148.4 Les Chaux MATADOR RED
philipona Frères, 1614 Granges CH 120.1425.4145.1 Lion Z
Pilloud Nathalie, 1675 Mossel CH 120.1508.8902.6 Pilloud Tibere Torino
Progin Frederic, vuisternens en ogoz CH 120.1430.9664.6 Anton
Pürro Roland, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1512.3872.4 Basil
Pürro Roland, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1512.3852.6 Zäsar
Ruffieux Philippe et Michaël , 1652 villarbeney CH 120.1528.4096.4 Koala
Savary Guy, 1625 Sâles CH 120.1547.2156.8 JUPITER
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1466.5585.7 Acteur
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1466.5587.1 Salto
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1500.0418.4 Cobalt
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1527.2566.7 Saemi
Schmoutz Patrice,Marc,Christophe, 1680 Romont CH 120.1530.7428.3 Bonus
Studer Ueli, 1714 Heitenried CH 120.1525.0036.3 Juwelier
Studer Ueli, 1714 Heitenried CH 120.1525.0037.0 Finn
Sturny Hans + Philippe, 1713 St.Antoni CH 120.1476.8573.0 Astronaut
Sturny Hans + Philippe, 1713 St.Antoni CH 120.1450.7977.7 Red-Bull
Sturny Hans + Philippe, 1713 St.Antoni CH 120.1476.8559.4 Artiste
Sturny Hans + Philippe, 1713 St.Antoni CH 120.1423.5341.2 Falco
Sturny Hans + Philippe, 1713 St.Antoni CH 120.1372.2539.7 Baron
Sturny Philippe , 1713 St.Antoni CH 120.1502.9153.9 Bronco
Telley Codourey Martin et Yvan, 1756 Lovens CH 120.1494.3120.5 Panorama Crown Nemo-et
Uldry Nicolas, 1689 Le Châtelard CH 120.1491.6703.6 Perrestar Meloë Alligator
Yerly Holstein, Yerly Jean-Philippe, 1646 Echarlens CH 120.1511.0458.6 Yerly DORIAN
Yerly Holstein, Yerly Jean-Philippe, 1646 Echarlens CH 120.1537.0920.8 Yerly DALTON


Swiss Fleckvieh
Prop. / Eig. Identité / Identität Taureau / Stier
Aeschlimann Daniel-Géraldine, 1783 Barberêche CH 120.1518.1142.2 Elton
Aeschlimann Daniel-Géraldine, 1783 Barberêche CH 120.1518.1150.7 Chef
Aeschlimann Daniel-Géraldine, 1783 Barberêche CH 120.1518.1168.2 Ruben
Aeschlimann Daniel-Géraldine, 1783 Barberêche CH 120.1518.1166.8 Richard
Aeschlimann Daniel-Géraldine, 1783 Barberêche CH 120.1518.1135.4 Eric
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1443.6096.8 Bjoern
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1491.9596.1 Jovin
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1507.6471.2 Patrick
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1491.9598.5 Brokaw
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1405.9466.4 Held
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1405.9470.1 Gallus
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1473.7412.2 Walk-mann
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1467.8999.6 Plusio
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1467.9000.8 Porto
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1497.7305.3 Alex
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1464.2947.2 Globi
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1529.8861.1 Kreateur
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1467.9006.0 Pelikan
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1405.9477.0 lesko
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1507.6478.1 Alessio
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1507.6479.8 Phantasio
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1507.6486.6 pigall
Beyeler Bruno, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1493.0179.9 Diego
Delabays Christian, 1689 Le Chatelard CH 120.1485.0075.9 Gaulois
Delabays Christian, 1689 Le Chatelard CH 120.1485.0071.1 gamin
Genoud Nicolas , 1808 Mont-De-Corsiers CH 120.1485.0058.2 charmeur
Gremaud Elmar, 1716 plaffeien CH 120.1509.6110.4 Trimbo
Kolly Francois, 1634 La Roche CH 120.1454.4275.5 VAINQUEUR
Maurer Adrian, 1717 St.Ursen CH 120.1375.2497.1 Odesso
Maurer Adrian, 1717 St.Ursen CH 120.1476.8770.3 Maurer' s Granit
Pilloud Nathalie, 1675 Mossel CH 120.1508.8893.7 Pilloud Nando Ecureuil
Pilloud Nathalie, 1675 Mossel CH 120.1359.9444.8 Ringgeler's Luca Napoleon
Pilloud Nathalie, 1675 Mossel CH 120.1530.6157.3 Pilloud Napoleon Ovomaltine
Pilloud Nathalie, 1675 Mossel CH 120.1462.3875.3 Pilloud Mexico Tchatcheur
Pittet François, 1634 La Roche CH 120.1328.9100.9 Tornado ZENO
Pittet François, 1634 La Roche CH 120.1491.6722.7 Buckingham
Pürro Roland, 1716 Plaffeien CH 120.1512.3876.2 Super
Rauber Noël, 1656 Jaun CH 120.1454.0742.6 Armon
Rey Christophe et Nicolas, 1689 Le Châtelard-près-Romont CH 120.1525.9453.9 Bello
Rey Christophe et Nicolas, 1689 Le Châtelard-près-Romont CH 120.1525.9437.9 Bandit
Rey Christophe et Nicolas, 1689 Le Châtelard-près-Romont CH 120.1545.9708.8 Copain
Rey Christophe et Nicolas, 1689 Le Châtelard-près-Romont CH 120.0416.2498.9 Magnus
Rey Christophe et Nicolas, 1689 Le Châtelard-près-Romont CH 120.1475.3978.1 Bijou
Ruffieux Philippe et Michaël , 1652 villarbeney CH 120.1528.4109.1 Normand
Ruffieux Philippe et Michaël , 1652 villarbeney CH 120.1528.4128.2 Ramon
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1402.7328.6 Bistrot
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1462.6616.9 Mistral
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1500.0417.7 Curry
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1402.7365.1 Caldero
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1498.8052.2 Eldorado
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1458.0419.5 Usain Bolt
Studer Ueli, 1714 Heitenried CH 120.1463.6967.9 Figaro
Sturny Hans + Philippe, 1713 St.Antoni CH 120.1446.8472.9 Tom
Tinguely Jean + Norbert, 1634 La Roche CH 120.1467.8992.7 Ofino
Uldry Nicolas, 1689 Le Châtelard CH 120.1491.6712.8 Les Puits Incas Bombero-ET
Zahnd Simon, 3184 Wünnewil CH 120.1405.9450.3 Edison EROS
Zahnd Simon, 3184 Wünnewil CH 120.1491.9607.4 Spezi Kalinko
Zahnd Simon, 3184 Wünnewil CH 120.1466.1731.2 Umberto Dalton


Simmental
Prop. / Eig. Identité / Identität Taureau / Stier
Aeschlimann Daniel-Géraldine, 1783 Barberêche CH 120.1434.0655.1 Nelo
Aeschlimann Daniel-Géraldine, 1783 Barberêche CH 120.1518.1187.3 Dirk
Bach Ueli, 3781 Turbach CH 120.1440.3043.4 Ballon d'Or
Bächler Otto, 1718 Rechthalten CH 120.1497.3497.9 Unikat GOLD
Bächler Otto, 1718 Rechthalten CH 120.1534.1674.8 Brisago UELI
Bächler Otto, 1718 Rechthalten CH 120.1536.0619.4 Sandro SENN
Curty Eric et William, 1691 Villarimboud CH 120.1199.9533.1 Saturn
Curty Eric et William, 1691 Villarimboud CH 120.1428.4625.9 Léo
Curty Eric et William, 1691 Villarimboud CH 120.1479.5754.7 Gaspard
Curty Eric et William, 1691 Villarimboud CH 120.1479.5749.3 Goliath
Eggertswyler Philipp, 1736 St. Silvester CH 120.1398.7834.8 JUMBO
Jungo Gilbert + Stefan, 1736 St.Silvester CH 120.1322.6919.8 Semino
Rey Christophe et Nicolas, 1689 Le Châtelard-près-Romont CH 120.1525.9434.8 Billy
Roch Antoine et Julien, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1496.5295.2 Alex
Roch Antoine et Julien, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1528.5877.8 Amazone
Roch Antoine et Julien, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1538.5146.4 Diego
Roch Gabriel et Paul, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1329.1369.5 Rudolph
Roch Gabriel et Paul, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1362.7139.5 Ramon
Roch Gabriel et Paul, 1627 Vaulruz CH 120.1548.1339.3 Ruben
Schläfli Ruedi et Frédy, 1725 Posieux CH 120.1490.8255.1 Seiger
Sturny Hans + Philippe, 1713 St.Antoni CH 120.1407.9410.1 Osborn



www.marche-concours-bulle.ch © 2017 - réalisé par Flashmax.ch